🏠 Foreclosure Listings — View All States
Active Foreclosure — Notice of Sale
15304 Alexander Rd
Bedford, OH 44146 — Cuyahoga
Auction Date
September 14, 2026
@ 09:00
Est. Value
$382,489
Lender: Deutsche Bank National Trust Company
Trustee: Tamara E Gurchik
Case #: 990635
Auction Location: Www. Cuyahoga Sheriffsaleauction Ohio .gov
Before you invest — get a title research snapshot covering liens, easements, ownership chain, and public record flags.
Other Foreclosures in Cuyahoga
15 other active listings in this county
1028 E 134th St
More →Cleveland, OH 44110 — Auction September 2, 2026 — Min $743,856
12705 Phillips Ave
More →Cleveland, OH 44112 — Auction September 2, 2026 — Min $6,557
13475 Webster Rd
More →Strongsville, OH 44136 — Auction September 2, 2026 — Min $61,537
5002 Denison Ave
More →Cleveland, OH 44102 — Auction September 2, 2026 — Min $59,322
7147 Clayton Ct
More →Cleveland, OH 44105 — Auction September 2, 2026 — Min $3,994
2626 Hampton Rd
More →Rocky River, OH 44116 — Auction September 8, 2026 — Min $173,337
5875 Red Rock Ct
More →Independence, OH 44131 — Auction September 8, 2026 — Min $186,667
7274 Barton Hill Dr
More →Cleveland, OH 44129 — Auction September 8, 2026 — Min $183,334
1470 W 114th St
More →Cleveland, OH 44102 — Auction September 9, 2026
16408 W 130th St
More →Strongsville, OH 44136 — Auction September 9, 2026
8449 Glenbrook Dr
More →Olmsted Falls, OH 44138 — Auction September 9, 2026 — Min $116,667
16128 Lakeview Ter
More →Cleveland, OH 44130 — Auction September 14, 2026 — Min $166,667
26961 Greenbrooke Dr
More →Olmsted Falls, OH 44138 — Auction September 14, 2026
3962 Bushnell Rd
More →Cleveland, OH 44118 — Auction September 14, 2026
7208 Rustic Oval
More →Independence, OH 44131 — Auction September 14, 2026
Data refreshed weekly. Auction dates subject to postponement. Verify with county courthouse before bidding.